User:Synapse
From Universe Wars
(Difference between revisions)
(New page: <div style=" border: 1px solid #000; padding: 8px; background:#efefef; margin-top: 5px; color:#000000;"> <div style="width: 99%; font-size:1em"> {| border="0" cellpadding="1%" style="fl...) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|<center>IMAGE</center> | |<center>IMAGE</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |<b>Name:</b> | + | |<b>Name:</b> Synapse |
|- | |- | ||
|<b>Round 10 ID:</b> | |<b>Round 10 ID:</b> | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|<b>Country:</b> | |<b>Country:</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |<b>Game Position:</b> | + | |<b>Game Position:</b> |
|- | |- | ||
|<b>Wiki Position:</b> | |<b>Wiki Position:</b> | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 23 March 2009
| ***NAME*** |
|---|
| Name: Synapse |
| Round 10 ID: |
| Gender: |
| Country: |
| Game Position: |
| Wiki Position: |
| About Me: |